CCX TV Schedule
Wednesday, November 24, 2021
-
ccx-1 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 1
Watch Live7:00 am - Eden Prairie vs Maple Grove State Class 6A Football Semifinal 11/18/21 - Watch Now
10:00 am - Osseo vs Wayzata Section 5AAA Volleyball Semifinal 10/29/19
1:00 pm - Rogers vs Wayzata State Class 4A Volleyball Semifinal - Watch Now
4:00 pm - Alexandria vs Cooper State Class 5A Football Quarterfinal - Watch Now
7:00 pm - Wayzata vs. Benilde-St. Margaret’s Girls Hockey - Watch Now
10:00 pm - Wayzata at Totino-Grace Football 9/24/21 - Watch Now
-
ccx-2 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 2
Watch Live12:00 am - Finnish Talk & Variety Show 396 Part 2 of 2
2:00 am - Roberta Reindorf Show: Immigrants and Their American Journey (Ida Njee)
3:00 am - Less Stress Matters: Pastor Hattie Horne
4:59 am - United Street Ministries - Allow Him In
10:00 am - Roberta Reindorf Show: Immigrants and Their American Journey (Ida Njee)
11:00 am - Less Stress Matters: Pastor Hattie Horne
12:59 pm - United Street Ministries - Allow Him In
5:35 pm - Dr. J Funk Music Journey: Episode 4 - T-Money Green - Watch Now
6:30 pm - firstWorld TV - Hip Hop Nation - AfroPreachah & TruthMaze
8:29 pm - NW City Politics: In the Know with Juanita - Crystal Moving Forward (Part 2)
-
ccx-3 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 3
Watch Live2:00 am - Merry's Eclectic Interests: Walnut Topped Pumpkin Pie
2:30 am - God's Word In Depth in Your House 472
3:00 am - Daughters of Zion: Preparing For Battle
5:29 am - The Northwoods Cooking Show: Pork Roast and Pan Fried Walleye
6:59 am - UFOs and the Paranormal 118: Len Stringfield & Crash Retrievals
10:00 am - Merry's Eclectic Interests: Walnut Topped Pumpkin Pie
10:30 am - God's Word In Depth in Your House 472
11:00 am - Daughters of Zion: Preparing For Battle
1:29 pm - The Northwoods Cooking Show: Pork Roast and Pan Fried Walleye
2:59 pm - UFOs and the Paranormal 118: Len Stringfield & Crash Retrievals
4:00 pm - Polka Spotlight: Polka at the State Fair (August 2005)
6:00 pm - Polka Spotlight: The Nite Owls - Show 1 - Watch Now
9:22 pm - Furry - Chapter Two - Watch Now