CCX TV Schedule
Thursday, June 10, 2021
-
ccx-1 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 1
Watch Live10:00 pm - St. Louis Park at Hopkins Section 6AAAA Baseball Championship - Watch Now
1:00 am - Edina at Hopkins Section 6AAAA Softball - Watch Now
7:00 am - St. Michael-Albertville at Maple Grove Section 8 Girls Lacrosse - Watch Now
10:00 am - Armstrong vs. Hopkins Section 6AAAA Softball 5/31/2016
1:00 pm - St. Louis Park at Hopkins Section 6AAAA Baseball Championship - Watch Now
5:00 pm - Hennepin Technical College 2021 Commencement Ceremony
6:00 pm - 2021 Cooper High School Commencement Ceremony - Watch Now
10:00 pm - 2021 Cooper High School Commencement Ceremony - Watch Now
-
ccx-2 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 2
Watch Live2:30 am - firstWorld TV - Hip Hop Nation - Artists: Tumelo Khupe, Destiny Roberts and Mo Habib
4:30 am - NW City Politics: In the Know with Juanita - Previewing Plymouth (Part 2) - Watch Now
10:30 am - firstWorld TV - Hip Hop Nation - Artists: Tumelo Khupe, Destiny Roberts and Mo Habib
12:30 pm - NW City Politics: In the Know with Juanita - Previewing Plymouth (Part 2) - Watch Now
5:30 pm - Merry's Eclectic Interests: Spaghetti Cheese Toss & Marinated Raw Vegetables
6:00 pm - Baby Blue Arts Presents - Other Country Ensemble - Watch Now
8:19 pm - Planet of Echoes
-
ccx-3 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 3
Watch Live12:00 am - Polka Spotlight: Bob's Rubber Band Show 1
2:00 am - Polka Spotlight: The Squires Band Show 2
3:00 am - Everybody Has a Story: Episode 25 Shayy Washington - Watch Now
10:00 am - Polka Spotlight: The Squires Band Show 2
11:00 am - Everybody Has a Story: Episode 25 Shayy Washington - Watch Now
4:00 pm - Polka Spotlight: Rod Cerar Orchestra Show 2 - Watch Now
6:30 pm - Come Join Me on My Comeback Journey: Essential Oils with Deb Woods Part 1
7:00 pm - Auntie Sharon's Crafts N' More: Homemade Stress Balls
10:45 pm - Auntie Sharon's Crafts Short: Ice Pack Covers - Watch Now
10:59 pm - The What's G.U.D. Show: Season 2 Episode 1 (StretchDaPoet, The Spoken Poet, Debbie Moore)