CCX TV Schedule
Friday, November 20, 2020
-
ccx-1 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 1
Watch Live10:00 pm - Rogers at Maple Grove Volleyball - Watch Now
1:00 am - Osseo at Park Center Boys Soccer
7:00 am - Benilde-St. Margaret’s at Cooper Volleyball - Watch Now
10:00 am - Centennial vs. Maple Grove Section 5AA Girls Soccer Final 10/18/2017
5:00 pm - Mpls. Southwest vs Cooper Section Football - Watch Now
10:00 pm - Mpls. Southwest vs Cooper Section Football - Watch Now
-
ccx-2 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 2
Watch Live12:00 am - Interracial Marriage
12:50 am - Furry - Chapter One - Watch Now
1:00 am - Disability Landscape - Featuring Thabiso Rowan with Disability Hub
1:30 am - Merry's Eclectic Interests: Marinated Vegetables & Apple Salsa
2:56 am - What Does the Bible Say? Christian Leadership and Good Governance 2
3:59 am - Against All Odds: Drs. Bryan and Barbara Cole - Watch Now
7:48 am - Three Rivers Park District - Throwback Thursday: History at Home - Watch Now
8:00 am - Interracial Marriage
8:50 am - Furry - Chapter One - Watch Now
9:00 am - Disability Landscape - Featuring Thabiso Rowan with Disability Hub
9:30 am - Merry's Eclectic Interests: Marinated Vegetables & Apple Salsa
10:30 am - Rivers of Living Water: Jesus is Passing Your Way
10:56 am - What Does the Bible Say? Christian Leadership and Good Governance 2
11:59 am - Against All Odds: Drs. Bryan and Barbara Cole - Watch Now
3:48 pm - Three Rivers Park District - Throwback Thursday: History at Home - Watch Now
5:30 pm - The Nick & Zander Show: Teenage Musings, Episode 1 - Watch Now
6:52 pm - My Impact: Supplementary Angles of Community Services - Watch Now
7:00 pm - Minnesingers 18 - Watch Now
10:30 pm - Daughters of Zion: Preparing For Battle
-
ccx-3 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 3
Watch Live12:00 am - Polka Spotlight: The Dale Pexa Band 2015 - Watch Now
2:30 am - Come Join Me on My Comeback Journey: Essential Oils with Deb Woods Part 2
3:00 am - Auntie Sharon's Crafts N' More: Marathon of Crafts Part 2
4:00 am - The Northwoods Cooking Show: Egg Foo Young, Shrimp Fried Rice and Pork Chow Mein
4:30 am - Conversations about Red Lion
7:00 am - Transcea Television Broadcast: The End Times - Part 2
8:00 am - Polka Spotlight: The Dale Pexa Band 2015 - Watch Now
10:30 am - Come Join Me on My Comeback Journey: Essential Oils with Deb Woods Part 2
11:00 am - Auntie Sharon's Crafts N' More: Marathon of Crafts Part 2
12:00 pm - The Northwoods Cooking Show: Egg Foo Young, Shrimp Fried Rice and Pork Chow Mein
12:30 pm - Conversations about Red Lion
3:00 pm - Transcea Television Broadcast: The End Times - Part 2
4:00 pm - Polka Spotlight: Marv & The Moonlighters 2014 - Watch Now
7:00 pm - The Israel of God Bible Speaks: Enemies of The Cross
9:30 pm - Country Music Jubilee 103: Lizzie Jean & The Downbound Train
10:30 pm - The Urgent Message from Bayside 4