CCX TV Schedule
Friday, October 23, 2020
-
ccx-1 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 1
Watch Live1:00 am - Spring Lake Park vs Champlin Park Section 5AA Girls Soccer 10/22/20 - Watch Now
7:00 am - Benilde-St. Margaret’s at Cooper Volleyball - Watch Now
10:00 am - Champlin Park vs Wayzata Section 5AAA Volleyball 11/07/2015
1:00 pm - Spring Lake Park vs Champlin Park Section 5AA Girls Soccer 10/22/20 - Watch Now
4:00 pm - Park Center vs Champlin Park Section 5AA Boys Soccer - Watch Now
-
ccx-2 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 2
Watch Live12:00 am - Zipporah Mesesi Swahili Show - Peace He Provides (music)
1:00 am - Disability Landscape - with Sheri Melander-Smith - Watch Now
1:30 am - Merry's Eclectic Interests: Halloween Special - Watch Now
2:00 am - Baby Blue Arts Presents: SPCO 2019 Student Competition Part 1
7:37 am - Emperor Kangxi Si Fang 10
8:00 am - Zipporah Mesesi Swahili Show - Peace He Provides (music)
9:00 am - Disability Landscape - with Sheri Melander-Smith - Watch Now
9:30 am - Merry's Eclectic Interests: Halloween Special - Watch Now
10:00 am - Baby Blue Arts Presents: SPCO 2019 Student Competition Part 1
10:30 am - Rivers of Living Water: Redeeming The Time
11:17 am - Our Town's Story: Robbinsdale - Watch Now
3:37 pm - Emperor Kangxi Si Fang 10
7:00 pm - Minnesingers 18 - Watch Now
7:30 pm - Holistic Living: Five Element Acupuncture - Watch Now
11:30 pm - Merry's Eclectic Interests: Author Scott Burtness, Monsters in the Midwest trilogy - Watch Now
-
ccx-3 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 3
Watch Live12:00 am - Polka Spotlight: Geraldine Johnson's Old Time Band 10-8-11
2:30 am - Come Join Me on My Comeback Journey - A Veterans Story Part 2
4:00 am - The Northwoods Cooking Show: Meatballs and Stuffed Green Peppers
8:00 am - Polka Spotlight: Geraldine Johnson's Old Time Band 10-8-11
10:30 am - Come Join Me on My Comeback Journey - A Veterans Story Part 2
12:00 pm - The Northwoods Cooking Show: Meatballs and Stuffed Green Peppers
4:00 pm - Polka Spotlight: Richie Yurkovich and the Polkarioty 9-10-11
10:30 pm - The Urgent Message from Bayside 34
11:00 pm - Finnish Talk & Variety Show 384: Singing Strings Concert 2014 Part 3 of 3
11:30 pm - United Street Ministries - Love Line Crisis Center (Part 3)