CCX TV Schedule
Sunday, May 31, 2020
-
ccx-1 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 1
Watch Live7:00 am - Elk River vs. Maple Grove Section 8 Girls Lacrosse 6/05/2017
10:00 am - Elk River vs. Maple Grove Section 8 Boys Lacrosse 6/05/2017
1:00 pm - Wayzata vs. Hopkins Section 6AAAA Baseball 6/06/2017
4:00 pm - Armstrong vs. Hopkins Section 6AAAA Softball 5/25/2017
7:00 pm - Hopkins vs. Armstrong Section 6AAAA Baseball 5/26/2017
10:00 pm - Spring Lake Park vs. Maple Grove Section 5AAAA Softball Final 6/01/2017
-
ccx-2 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 2
Watch Live2:30 am - The Monster Cave: Show 3
7:09 am - Farafina: The Liberian Nurses Association - Giving Back to the Community
10:30 am - The Monster Cave: Show 3
3:09 pm - Farafina: The Liberian Nurses Association - Giving Back to the Community
4:15 pm - Auntie Sharon's Crafts Short: Ice Pack Covers - Watch Now
-
ccx-3 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 3
Watch Live2:00 am - Only Believe 25: Who Are You in Christ?
3:00 am - Zipporah Mesesi Swahili Show - Sing, Smile and Pray (music)
4:30 am - firstWorld TV - Hip Hop Nation: Caddy, The Prince of Darkness - Watch Now
10:00 am - Only Believe 25: Who Are You in Christ?
11:00 am - Zipporah Mesesi Swahili Show - Sing, Smile and Pray (music)
12:30 pm - firstWorld TV - Hip Hop Nation: Caddy, The Prince of Darkness - Watch Now
4:00 pm - The What's G.U.D. Show: Season 2 Episode 3 (Raina I, The Spoken Poet Hassan and Debbie Moore)
6:46 pm - Taste! of the Northwest: Z's Smokin Bonez - Watch Now
9:46 pm - Thriving Beyond Cancer for Healing, Hope and Happiness
11:00 pm - Baby Blue Arts Presents: Miss Myra & The Moonshiners
11:30 pm - Merry's Eclectic Interests: 2019 MN State Fair Fine Arts Interviews Part 1 of 2 - Watch Now