CCX TV Schedule
Sunday, May 24, 2020
-
ccx-1 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 1
Watch Live7:00 am - Maple Grove vs Osseo Football 8/22/15
10:00 am - Champlin Park vs Park Center Section 5AA Boys Soccer 10/17/2015
1:00 pm - Park Center vs Cooper Section 5AAAAA Football 10/20/2015
4:00 pm - Champlin Park vs Wayzata Section 5AAA Volleyball 11/07/2015
7:00 pm - Elk River vs. Maple Grove Section 8AAAA Boys Basketball Final 3/03/2016
10:00 pm - Mounds View vs. Osseo Section 5AAAA Boys Basketball Final 3/04/2016
-
ccx-2 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 2
Watch Live1:27 am - Phat, Phit & Fabulous: Episode 2 (Yoga)
2:30 am - The Monster Cave: Show 2
3:00 am - Everybody Has a Story: Episode 12 Darnell Dubra - Watch Now
9:27 am - Phat, Phit & Fabulous: Episode 2 (Yoga)
10:30 am - The Monster Cave: Show 2
11:00 am - Everybody Has a Story: Episode 12 Darnell Dubra - Watch Now
5:52 pm - The Northwoods Cooking Show: Beer Bash - Beef Stew and Beer Battered Walleye and Shrimp
-
ccx-3 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 3
Watch Live2:00 am - Only Believe 24: Who Are You?
4:30 am - Three Rivers Park District - Campfire Cooking: Bacon & Eggs - Watch Now
4:35 am - Three Rivers Park District - Beekeeping - Watch Now
4:43 am - Three Rivers Park District - Fairyshrimp - Watch Now
4:47 am - Three Rivers Park District - Paddle Safety - Watch Now
4:54 am - Three Rivers Park District - Throwback Thursday - Animals of the Fur Trade - Watch Now
10:00 am - Only Believe 24: Who Are You?
11:00 am - firstWorld TV - Hip Hop Nation: Flaw'lyss
12:30 pm - Three Rivers Park District - Campfire Cooking: Bacon & Eggs - Watch Now
12:35 pm - Three Rivers Park District - Beekeeping - Watch Now
12:43 pm - Three Rivers Park District - Fairyshrimp - Watch Now
12:47 pm - Three Rivers Park District - Paddle Safety - Watch Now
12:54 pm - Three Rivers Park District - Throwback Thursday - Animals of the Fur Trade - Watch Now
4:00 pm - The What's G.U.D. Show: Season 2 Episode 3 (Raina I, The Spoken Poet Hassan and Debbie Moore)
4:58 pm - What Does the Bible Say? Spiritual Gifts
10:16 pm - Aimless TV: MN State Fair Fine Arts interviews (2016-2017)
10:46 pm - Merry's Eclectic Interests: 2019 MN State Fair Fine Arts Interviews Part 1 of 2 - Watch Now
11:16 pm - Our Town's Story: Plymouth - Watch Now