CCX TV Schedule
Sunday, February 16, 2020
-
ccx-1 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 1
Watch Live7:00 am - Blaine vs Maple Grove Section 5AA Girls Hockey Final 2/14/20
10:00 am - Osseo vs Armstrong-Cooper Boys Hockey
1:00 pm - Wayzata vs Blake Section 6AA Girls Hockey Semifinal - 02/12/2020
4:00 pm - St. Michael-Albertville vs Wayzata Girls Basketball
7:00 pm - Blaine vs Maple Grove Section 5AA Girls Hockey Final 2/14/20
10:00 pm - Osseo vs Armstrong-Cooper Boys Hockey
-
ccx-2 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 2
Watch Live1:00 am - Power in the Word: God's Glory
3:00 am - Elk River vs Wayzata State Class 3A Volleyball Quarterfinal
4:18 am - North St. Paul vs Wayzata State Class 3A Volleyball Semifinal
5:35 am - Wayzata vs Eagan State Class 3A Volleyball Final 11/9/19
9:00 am - Power in the Word: God's Glory
11:00 am - Elk River vs Wayzata State Class 3A Volleyball Quarterfinal
12:18 pm - North St. Paul vs Wayzata State Class 3A Volleyball Semifinal
1:35 pm - Wayzata vs Eagan State Class 3A Volleyball Final 11/9/19
4:15 pm - Auntie Sharon's Crafts Short: First Aid Kit - Watch Now
4:53 pm - My Impact: Supplementary Angles of Community Services - Watch Now
5:35 pm - Feed Me Vegan 36: Pasta Perfection with J. Selby's Matt Clayton - Watch Now
-
ccx-3 - Watch Live
- 12:00 AM
- 12:30 AM
- 01:00 AM
- 01:30 AM
- 02:00 AM
- 02:30 AM
- 03:00 AM
- 03:30 AM
- 04:00 AM
- 04:30 AM
- 05:00 AM
- 05:30 AM
- 06:00 AM
- 06:30 AM
- 07:00 AM
- 07:30 AM
- 08:00 AM
- 08:30 AM
- 09:00 AM
- 09:30 AM
- 10:00 AM
- 10:30 AM
- 11:00 AM
- 11:30 AM
- 12:00 PM
- 12:30 PM
- 01:00 PM
- 01:30 PM
- 02:00 PM
- 02:30 PM
- 03:00 PM
- 03:30 PM
- 04:00 PM
- 04:30 PM
- 05:00 PM
- 05:30 PM
- 06:00 PM
- 06:30 PM
- 07:00 PM
- 07:30 PM
- 08:00 PM
- 08:30 PM
- 09:00 PM
- 09:30 PM
- 10:00 PM
- 10:30 PM
- 11:00 PM
- 11:30 PM
-
CCX 3
Watch Live1:08 am - Pickle Forward with Andrew Hormann of Craft & Vine Picklery
2:00 am - Only Believe 24: Who Are You?
9:08 am - Pickle Forward with Andrew Hormann of Craft & Vine Picklery
10:00 am - Only Believe 24: Who Are You?
4:00 pm - The What's G.U.D. Show: Season 2 Episode 5 (Chris Cu$$)
8:59 pm - Merry's Eclectic Interests: Acoustic duo, Matt and Laurel, Set 2
9:45 pm - Twin Cities DaVibe: Episode 3